The Flawless favourites
Skincare & haircare bestsellers
Shop our most popular skincare, professional haircare and beauty supplements. Find your next routine favourite.
A few customer favourites
✓ Authorised stockist
Standard Canada delivery: CAD 20
-
Medik8 r-Retinoate Day and Night Eye Serum 15ml
Vendor:Medik8Regular price $198.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$198.00 CADSale price $198.00 CAD -
Save $33.00NeoStrata Clarify Sheer Hydration 50ml
Vendor:NeostrataRegular price $73.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$106.00 CADSale price $73.00 CADSave $33.00 -
Save $15.00Redken All Soft Mega Curl Shampoo 300ml
Vendor:RedkenRegular price $32.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$47.00 CADSale price $32.00 CADSave $15.00 -
Kérastase Symbiose Micro-Exfoliating Cellular Treatment 200ml
Vendor:KerastaseRegular price $50.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$74.00 CADSale price $50.00 CADSave $24.00 -
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Curl Activator Jelly 250ml
Vendor:L'Oréal ProfessionnelRegular price $30.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$56.00 CADSale price $30.00 CADSave $26.00 -
SkinCeuticals Oil Shield UV Defense Sunscreen 30ml
Vendor:SkinCeuticalsRegular price $87.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$100.00 CADSale price $87.00 CADSave $13.00 -
Redken All Soft Moisture Restore Leave-In Treatment 150ml
Vendor:RedkenRegular price $38.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$56.00 CADSale price $38.00 CADSave $18.00 -
Save $17.00Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162ml
Vendor:Color WowRegular price $39.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$56.00 CADSale price $39.00 CADSave $17.00 -
Save $65.00Obagi Nu-Derm Exfoderm 57g
Vendor:ObagiRegular price $165.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$230.00 CADSale price $165.00 CADSave $65.00 -
Redken Styling One United Multi-Benefit Treatment Spray 150ml
Vendor:RedkenRegular price $35.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$51.00 CADSale price $35.00 CADSave $16.00 -
Save $20.00Paul Mitchell Super Strong Shampoo 1000ml
Vendor:Paul MitchellRegular price $60.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$80.00 CADSale price $60.00 CADSave $20.00 -
Color Wow Dream Cocktail Carb-Infused Leave-in Treatment 200ml
Vendor:Color WowRegular price $37.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$53.00 CADSale price $37.00 CADSave $16.00 -
L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Shampoo 300ml
Vendor:L'Oréal ProfessionnelRegular price $24.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$33.00 CADSale price $24.00 CADSave $9.00 -
Obagi Professional-C Microdermabrasion Polish and Mask 80g
Vendor:ObagiRegular price $172.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$240.00 CADSale price $172.00 CADSave $68.00 -
Save $19.00Color Wow Dream Coat Extra Strength Spray 200ml
Vendor:Color WowRegular price $45.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$64.00 CADSale price $45.00 CADSave $19.00 -
Save $1.00Paul Mitchell 1 Litre Pump
Vendor:Paul MitchellRegular price $5.00 CADRegular priceUnit price per$6.00 CADSale price $5.00 CADSave $1.00


